Showing 1–24 of 165 results

IBC Brand Cleaner M16

  The US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaners are mechanical cleaning tools designed to clean connectors residing in an adapter or faceplate and unmated connectors. The IBC™ Brand Cleaning tools use a novel dry cleaning strand...

CLETOP & CLETOP-S Cassette Cleaners

The CLETOP and CLETOP-S are cassette style fiber optic connector cleaner systems that can be refilled for reducing cleaning costs. They use densely woven micro-fiber cleaning fabrics to remove harmful contaminates off of the ferrule...

CLETOP & CLETOP-S Cassette Cleaners Refills 6 Pack

The CLETOP and CLETOP-S are cassette style fiber optic connector cleaner systems that can be refilled for reducing cleaning costs. They use densely woven micro-fiber cleaning fabrics to remove harmful contaminates off of the ferrule...

(75m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(70m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(65m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(60m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(55m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(50m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(45m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(40m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(35m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(30m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(26m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(25m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(24m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(22m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(20m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(16m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(15m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(10m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(8m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(5m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...

(3m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH

Specifications General Specifications Flame rating: LSZH™/FRNC Cable assembly type: Two Fibre Fibre Category: single-mode (OS2) Temperature Range Operation: -20 °C to 60 °C Installation and assembly: -5 °C to 50 °C Storage: -25 °C to...