BackBack

TESTPRO CV100-K51

$21,011.00

  TestPro Copper and Fiber Cable Certification kit, upgradable to multi-gig Ethernet SNR and PoE test. Kit contains: Carry case Two TestPro platforms Certificate of calibration for each TestPro platform Pair AD-CAT6A-CH Channel Adapters Pair AD-CAT6A-PL...

SKU: TESTPRO CV100-K51Categories: Copper, Copper Testing & Certification
Description
[ Lead Time May Be Up To 3 to 4 Business Days | Contact Us For More Info ]

 

TestPro Copper and Fiber Cable Certification kit, upgradable to multi-gig Ethernet SNR and PoE test. Kit contains:

  • Carry case
  • Two TestPro platforms
  • Certificate of calibration for each TestPro platform
  • Pair AD-CAT6A-CH Channel Adapters
  • Pair AD-CAT6A-PL Permanent Link Adapters
  • Two hanging straps
  • Quick start guide
  • USB cable
  • Thumb drive with TestDataPro results, management software
  • Two Power Adapter with country specific Pins
  • One Sticklers 1.25 CleanClicker for LC, MU connectors
  • Pair AD-SS-01 SingleMode Fiber Optic Test Adapters
  • Two FC to LC Singlemode 2m reference cords,